Watch Estab Life: Great Escape online free on kissanime

Estab Life: Great Escape

Other name: エスタブライフ グレイトエスケープ, エスタブライフ

Genres: Sci-Fi

Date aired: Apr 07, 2022 to Jun 23, 2022

Status: Ongoing

Views: 44,164

Bookmark

Summary:

The distant future. After reaching its peak, Earth's population fell into decline. AI was developed to help preserve the species and manage the ecosystem; a grand experiment in human diversity. Through genetic engineering, a diverse array of peoples, including beastfolk, magical beings, and more, was created to live in a diverse city separated into walled "clusters".

Each cluster developed a unique culture, befitting of the people that lived there. Their lives, and the system, is continually maintained by the AI to ensure survival.

(Source: Polygon Pictures)

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about Estab Life: Great Escape

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
Estab Life: Great Escape
650 VOTES
KissAnime Discord
kissanime discord