Watch Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table online free on kissanime

Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table

Other name: Log Horizon S3, ログ・ホライズン 円卓崩壊, Log Horizon 3, Log Horizon 3rd Season, Log Horizon Third Season

Genres: Action, Adventure, Comedy

Date aired: Jan 13, 2021 to ?

Status: Ongoing

Views: 471,452

Bookmark

Summary:

The third season of Log Horizon.

It’s been a year since Shiroe and his friends were trapped in Akiba due to the Catastrophe. Their forging of the Round Table has brought order and prosperity to its people. But fracturing political alliances and the constant menace of the Genius monsters threaten to destabilize all they’ve fought for and built. Can faith be restored and they persevere, or is its destruction truly inevitable?

(Source: Funimation)

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime